Results: Marathon Shuffle – 2014

FULL SHUFFLE

Time Last Name First Name Gender Event
2:22:46 Cocksedge Graham male 29km
2:36:20 Klassen Cam male 29km
2:52:23 Michalak Chris male 29km
2:55:45 Opko Dave male 29km
2:57:32 Dunbar Craig male 29km
2:58:26 Aris Ryan male 29km
3:02:24 Wescott Jon male 29km
3:03:48 Schaub Carlos male 29km
3:03:49 Sigouin Kevin male 29km
3:10:56 Miller Alston male 29km
3:12:55 Sloan Mark male 29km
3:13:53 Cagampan Jason male 29km
3:17:28 Smith Carlie female 29km
3:18:14 Gottfried Avery male 29km
3:23:23 Horsman Vera female 29km
3:25:14 Nordman Joel male 29km
3:25:26 Schrimpf Paul male 29km
3:27:41 Colton Andy male 29km
3:28:07 Tholen Inge female 29km
3:31:05 Kenning Tim male 29km
3:31:05 McKean Dan male 29km
3:42:58 Lanigan Doug male 29km
3:44:15 Wimberley Frank BulkMan male 29km
3:46:22 Walsh Pat male 29km
3:50:38 hibbert sherry female 29km
3:51:11 Addy Jason male 29km
3:51:49 McLean Joseph male 29km
3:52:42 Leong Doris female 29km
4:00:52 Fleming Ian male 29km
4:03:09 Longworth Katie female 29km
4:04:32 Fleming Hillary female 29km
4:04:41 Blair Scott male 29km
4:04:42 Tataryn Anamieke female 29km
4:06:02 Dionne Christie male 29km
4:07:03 Jackson Ean male 29km
4:07:36 Dumas Mark male 29km
4:10:16 Burnikell Karin female 29km
4:12:06 Pereda Carmen female 29km
4:12:47 Hollingsworth Ashley female 29km
4:13:35 Perrault Rod male 29km
4:17:34 Slootweg Clarke male 29km
4:22:45 Arnold Tristan male 29km
4:25:14 van Wiltenburg Anna female 29km
4:31:10 Finucane Sean male 29km
4:32:04 Egyed Dayna female 29km
4:32:04 Rundle Penny female 29km
4:32:11 Gill Charlotte female 29km
4:32:11 Turpin Kevin male 29km
4:35:50 Hudson Doug male 29km
4:36:30 Rattray Francine female 29km
4:55:17 Adam Kathryn female 29km
4:55:17 Halloran Megan female 29km
4:55:17 Box Gillian female 29km
4:55:36 Cixi Dowager female 29km
5:04:07 Walz Emily female 29km
5:10:24 van Wiltenburg Wilma female 29km
5:10:30 Behan Christine female 29km
5:10:30 Sepkowski Gerrimae female 29km
5:23:19 Veran Claudine female 29km
5:23:28 Larsen Leigh-Anne female 29km
5:29:04 Tinsel Sibylle female 29km
5:30:57 Reckenberg Margaret female 29km
5:35:05 Moor Robert male 29km
5:35:07 Simonetta Ruth female 29km
5:35:07 Morawski Remi male 29km
5:40:18 Styles Charlotte female 29km
5:41:09 Smart Justine female 29km
5:41:09 Sidwell Keith male 29km
5:42:42 combe alex male 29km
5:45:09 Parisotto Becky female 29km
5:45:09 Sheldon Brittiny female 29km
5:49:17 McMordie Allan male 29km
5:51:48 Grosser Gottfried male 29km
5:52:43 taylor lorraine female 29km
5:52:53 Cooper Karen female 29km
6:01:57 Smyth Natasha female 29km
6:10:34 Foremosa Shannon female 29km
6:10:34 Larkin Stephanie female 29km
6:20:05 Flello Sarah female 29km
6:20:13 Serrano Marina female 29km
6:23:45 Sellers Ron male 29km
6:59:44 Zylstra Lina female 29km
6:59:44 Zylstra Shirley female 29km
7:28:10 Kemp Phil male 29km
7:36:54 yamauchi willow female 29km
7:36:54 yamauchi ron male 29km
7:37:15 nash sharon female 29km
7:37:28 Pelton Zoe female 29km
7:37:28 Olefirenko Francisca female 29km
7:37:28 Lewis Alex male 29km
8:02:26 Garside Allan male 29km
8:06:00 Carpentier Francois male 29km
8:06:00 Crawford Ben male 29km
custom Garside Lorna female 29km
custom Akenhead Susan female 29km
custom Dumas Terri female 29km
custom Turrell Fran female 29km
custom Buttle Linda female 29km
custom Berghauser Lillian female 29km
custom Harvey Wendy female 29km
custom Harwood-Lynn Teresa female 29km
custom Hill Susan female 29km
custom Keown Chrissy female 29km
custom MacNiven Jamie female 29km
custom Schwanke Juanita female 29km
custom Southcott Isabelle female 29km
custom Walsh Carrie female 29km
custom Wilson Anne female 29km
custom Harvey Peter male 29km
custom Hexter Matt male 29Km
custom Gowans Sawyer male 29km
custom phillips john male 29km

HALF SHUFFLE

Time Last Name First Name Gender Event
1:20:52 Bratseth Chris male 12km
1:22:16 McDonald Malcome male 12km
1:25:34 Chard-Hill Keegan male 12km
1:27:33 Chard-Hill Carter male 12km
1:34:15 Barr Jim male 12km
1:37:00 Fisher Leon male 12km
1:37:00 Gross Angela female 12km
1:38:42 Hillier Tim male 12km
1:45:10 Norquist Brian male 12km
1:50:01 Hollmann – Prichard Kiran male 12km
1:50:01 Prichard Hugh male 12km
1:51:12 Anderson Heather female 12km
1:52:48 Darkin Allan male 12km
1:52:48 Findlay Diana female 12km
1:53:45 Yu Ana female 12km
1:55:09 Jones Tanya female 12km
1:55:40 Herman John male 12km
1:59:03 Thompson Ian male 12km
1:59:03 Thompson Sydney female 12km
2:00:40 singlinger clancy female 12km
2:01:05 Whalen Victoria female 12km
2:02:00 mcallister meghan female 12km
2:02:14 Sanderson Dana female 12km
2:02:16 Mason Tanya female 12km
2:02:59 Taves Jeremy male 12km
2:06:42 Russell Richard male 12km
2:08:00 Chisholm Michelle female 12km
2:10:42 Chisholm Mike male 12km
2:12:00 Ramsay Jen female 12km
2:12:50 Lee Brian male 12km
2:12:57 Brady tyler male 12km
2:12:58 Dunbar Danielle female 12km
2:13:10 Carlson Kerri female 12km
2:15:00 van Hees Staci female 12km
2:16:09 Caldarone Heidi female 12km
2:16:22 hollo terry female 12km
2:29:32 Blakeney Jenna female 12km
2:29:32 Cunning Debbie female 12km
2:29:40 Blakeney Carly female 12km
2:29:40 Cunning Cam male 12km
2:35:17 Renton Jackie female 12km
2:35:47 Renton Jack male 12km
2:37:10 Stutt Erin female 12km
2:37:30 Laycraft Jennifer female 12km
2:38:28 Hutch Jay male 12km
2:38:52 Bryan Tia-Hanna female 12km
2:38:52 Bryan Natkita female 12km
2:44:59 Hauser Lee female 12km
2:45:49 Anderson Chris male 12km
2:45:49 Langlands William male 12km
2:49:20 Stewart Paula female 12km
2:49:50 Stobbart Brian male 12km
2:49:56 Stobbart Donna female 12km
2:49:56 Stobbart Megan female 12km
2:56:30 Behan Glenda female 12km
2:56:31 chinn janet female 12km
2:56:55 Hollmann Christine female 12km
2:56:55 Scoville Robyn female 12km
2:58:45 Gusola Barb female 12km
2:58:45 Narduzzi Sandra female 12km
2:59:42 Likar Gail female 12km
2:59:42 Likar Mikayla female 12km
3:00:03 Davey Angie female 12km
3:00:22 Allan Brenda female 12km
3:00:30 Cappiello Elaine female 12km
3:00:30 Cimaglia Lisa female 12km
3:00:30 Statham Elise female 12km
3:00:47 Janzen Dorothy female 12km
3:08:10 Cawley Erica female 12km
3:08:10 Cawley Ken male 12km
3:08:10 Roberts Megan female 12km
3:09:44 Gray Kim female 12km
3:09:44 Gray Evan male 12km
3:09:44 Gray Hannah male 12km
3:23:50 Darke Susie female 12km
3:24:50 Faubert Terry female 12km
3:30:00 pallot eric male 12km
3:30:30 Dodd Jennifer female 12km
3:30:30 Dodd Avari female 12km
3:31:00 Childress Alyssa female 12km
3:31:00 Dodd Kevin male 12km
3:41:05 Wimberley Wendy female 12km
3:41:05 Wimberley Rory male 12km
3:41:45 Wimberley Teresa female 12km
3:42:01 Waznow Ron male 12km
3:42:10 Woznow Ron male 12km
4:00:47 Fougere Blake male 12km
4:00:47 Van Delft will male 12km
4:09:33 Greiner Cathy female 12km
4:09:33 Greiner Scott male 12km
4:09:33 Schreiber Christine female 12km
4:41:30 Tench Laurel female 12km
custom Adam Chuck male 12km
custom Cantryn Charlene female 12km
custom Cram Jennie female 12km
custom Dragovan Nell female 12km
custom Fugman Margaret female 12km
custom Grouchy Olga female 12km
custom Idziszek Chet male 12km
custom Kennedy Jennifer female 12km
custom Kenning Louise female 12km
custom Kubany Sally female 12km
custom Kubany Walter male 12km
custom Morrison Robin female 12km
custom Tully-Barr Annabelle female 12km